Tiedotteet

Kauden 2017 Virkiäläiset Suomen top20 hallitilastoissa
 
M19 60m: 14./101 Joonas Kokko 7,19
M19 200m: 10./50 Joonas Kokko 23.39
     5./33 Joonas Kokko 22.74 (ylipitkärata)
M17 Keihäs: 3./17 Hermanni Suutala 62.01
P15 3-Loikka: 7./32 Oskari Käpyaho 12.17
P15 Keihäs: 3./15 Santeri Suutala 45.03
P14 60m: 8./132 Valtteri Louko 7.90
P14 60m aj: 3./36 Valtteri Louko 9.13 (kaikkien aikojen 30.)
P14 200m: 3./34 Valtteri Louko 26.03
P14 1000m: 10./26 Teemu Pihlajamäki 3:11.9h
P14 Keihäs: 8./16 Santeri Yliselä 37.74
P14 3-Loikka: 20./27 Santeri Yliselä 9.96
P14 3000m Kävely: 2./3 Santeri Yliselä 21:02.62
P13 60m: 3./222 Juho Kallio 8.11
P1360m aj: 2./58 Juho Kallio 9.55 (kaikkien aikojen 11.)
P13 200m: 2./28 Juho Kallio 27.46 (kaikkien aikojen 40.)
P13 Pituus: 2./98 Juho Kallio 5.26 (kaikkien aikojen 22.)
P13 Kuula: 5./105 Juho Kallio 11.72
P13 3-Loikka: 4./20 Juho Kallio 10.13
P13 1000m: 16./39 Juho Kallio 3:20,39
P13 200m: 20/28 Teppo Tuuri 29.89
P12 60m: 10./181 Julius Hirvelä 8.63
P12 60m aj: 9./56 Julius Hirvelä 10.77
P12 Pituus: 12./129 Julius Hirvelä 4.43
P10 60m: 14./187 Aleksi Joutsiniemi 9.42
P10 Kuula: 10./102 Aleksi Joutsiniemi 7.44
N22 Kuula: 19./21 Julia kallio 10.01
N19 3000m Kävely: 2./3 Anniina Kivimäki 14:46.5h (kaikkien aikojen 33.)
N16 200m: 10./32 Emilia Kokko 27.03 (ylipitkärata)
N16 Kuula: 3./93 Sara Killinen 13.04
N16 3-Loikka: 13./28 Elina Mantere 10.64
T14 1000m: 11./41 Heta Veikkola 3:27.49
T14 3000m Kävely: 1./8 Heta Veikkola 15:43.1h (kaikkien aikojen 15.)
T13 60m: 18./359 Inka-Maria Ylitalo 8.48
T13 60m aj: 10./118 Inka-Maria Ylitalo 10.11 (kaikkien aikojen 78.)
T13 200m: 15/69 Inka-Maria Ylitalo 28.72
T13 150m: 1./15 Inka-Maria Ylitalo 21.25
T13 3-Loikkka: 18./46 Inka-Maria Ylitalo 9.16
T13 2000m Kävely: 4./4 Emma Ala-Fossi 13:25.1h
T12 60m aj: 15/119 Viivi Louko 10.70 (kaikkien aikojen 74.)
T12 Kuula: 6./186 Viivi Louko 9.68
T12 Keihäs: 9./36 Viivi Louko 24.26
T12 800 m: 14/24 Sofia Mattila 2:54.81 (ylipitkärata)
T12 800 m: 10/24 Anni Takamaa 2:47.98 (ylipitkärata)
T12 800 m: 11/26 Anni Takamaa 2:58.76
T12 1000 m: 20/103 Anni Takamaa 3:34.75  (ylipitkärata)
T10 60m: 7./298 Linnea Hirvelä 9.44
T10 60m aj: 10/64 Mirva Näykki 12.06
T10 150m: 7/30 Linnea Hirvelä 23.83
T10 Pituus (vyöhyke): 5/270 Linnea Hirvelä 4.03
T9 1000 m: 18/47 Iines Sikkilä  4:15.7h;
T9 kolmiottelu: 20/53 Iines Sikkilä 446 p.;
T9 kolmiottelu: 12/53 Alisa Takamaa 487 p.
Takaisin listaukseen